NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS : site officiel du club de foot de Neuilly-Plaisance - footeo

GROUPES SAISON 2018-2019

1 août 2018 - 15:07

SENIORS A (D3)

Neuilly-Plaisance SP

AS La Courneuve 2

AS Paris 18e

CA Romainville

CS Berberes

ESD Montreuil

ES Stains 2

FC Coubron

FC Sevran 2

Paris Gaels

UF Clichois 2

Villemomble Sports 3

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

SENIORS B (D4)

Neuilly-Plaisance SP 2

AJ Pavé Neuf 2

AS Victory

ESC Paris 20e

 ESD Montreuil 2

FC Aulnay 2

FC Bourget 2

FC Drancy

FC Gournay

Flamboyants Villepinte 2

Le Raincy FA 2

Stade de l'Est 2

 

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

U19 (D3)

Neuilly-Plaisance SP

AJ Pavé Neuf 

CMS Pantin

Dugny SC

 ESD Montreuil

Espérance Paris 19e 2

FC Coubron

Neuilly-sur-Marne SFC 2

USM Audonienne

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

U17 (D3)

Neuilly-Plaisance SP

Antillais Paris 19e

FC Bourget 2

Ile-Saint-Denis CSM

Livry-Gargan 2

OFC Couronnes 2

Olympique Noisy-le-Sec 2

Paris Sport Culture

Stade de l'Est

Villepinte FC 2

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

U15 A (D4)

Neuilly-Plaisance SP

Antillais Paris 19e

AS Bondy 3

CMS Pantin

ESD Montreuil

Espérance Paris 19e 3

Livry-Gargan 2

Neuilly-sur-Marne SFC 2

OFC Couronnes 2

Olympique Montmartre

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

U15 B (D5)

Neuilly-Plaisance SP 2

AF Paris 18e 2

CA Romainville 2

Dugny SC 2

FC Gournay 2

Ile-Saint-Denis CSM 2

Noisy-le-Grand FC 2

Stade de l'Est 2

USM Gagny 2

Villemomble Sports 3

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

VÉTÉRANS +45 ANS

Neuilly-Plaisance SP

Antillais Aulnay

Blanc-Mesnil SF 2

ESD Montreuil 2

FC Coubron

FC Gournay

Noisy-le-Grand FC

Vaujours FC

Villemombe Sports

Villepinte ASPP

Villepinte FC 2

Commentaires

déc.
09:00
Romainville (93)
déc.
15:00
Argenteuil (95)
janv.
09:00
Romainville (93)
janv.
09:00
Claye-Souilly (77)
janv.
09:00
Cachan (94)
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P BP BC Dif
1 OLYMPIQUE DE PANTIN 2 23 9 7 2 0 27 7 0 20
2 CS BERBERES 22 9 7 1 1 19 8 0 11
3 CA ROMAINVILLE 19 10 5 4 1 9 4 0 5
4 ESD MONTREUIL 14 10 4 2 4 22 15 0 7
5 AS LA COURNEUVE 2 14 9 3 5 1 25 15 0 10
6 VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS 3 14 9 4 2 3 20 14 0 6
7 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SP 10 7 3 1 3 9 9 0 0
8 ES STAINS 2 10 9 3 1 5 11 20 0 -9
9 COUBRONNAIS FC 9 7 3 0 4 8 19 0 -11
10 SEVRAN FC 2 7 9 2 2 5 13 17 1 -4
11 ENT. GAELS/PARIS XI 7 10 2 1 7 12 24 0 -12
12 AS PARIS 18E 0 10 0 1 9 8 31 1 -23
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P BP BC Dif
1 CMS PANTIN 18 6 6 0 0 24 9 0 15
2 ESD MONTREUIL 14 6 4 2 0 12 4 0 8
3 ESPÉRANCE PARIS 19E 2 12 7 4 0 3 20 18 0 2
4 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SP 10 6 3 1 2 12 9 0 3
5 COUBRONNAIS FC 6 4 2 0 2 9 9 0 0
6 DUGNY SC 5 5 1 2 2 14 11 0 3
7 SPORT RUE PRÉVENTION 2 6 1 1 4 5 11 2 -6
8 AUDONIENNE USM 2 7 0 2 5 7 20 0 -13
9 NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE SFC 2 2 5 0 2 3 11 23 0 -12